Fixtures & Results

  1. Home
  2. /

    Fixtures & Results
Woodbine
16/06/2024

16/06/2024

12:45

Bearing Down (Keveh Nicholls), Tipsy Fox (Fraser ...

13:10

Indy Cowboy

13:15

Fast And Ready (Sahin Civaci), Celentano (Leo ...
Newmarket
21/06/2024

21/06/2024

12:30

Biniorella Bay (J Mitchell), Bintabuha (Marco ...

13:03

Bintabuha

13:03

Bintabuha
Assiniboia Downs
17/06/2024

17/06/2024

20:15

Love Ours (Javaniel Patterson), Franks Reload ...

20:30

Shirley's Sherman

01/07/2024

22:40

Drop A Caribou
Doncaster
16/06/2024

16/06/2024

09:10

Streak Lightning (J P Sullivan), Al Muqdad (D ...

09:10

Priscilla's Wish

09:10

Priscilla's Wish
Royal Ascot
18/06/2024

18/06/2024

09:00

Brave Emperor (L Morris), Docklands (Hayley ...

09:30

Flight Plan, Cairo, Poker Face, Big Rock, ...

09:30

Flight Plan, Cairo, Poker Face, Big Rock, ...
Fort Erie
16/06/2024

16/06/2024

12:00

Fort Erie

12:28

Fort Erie

01/07/2024

12:15

Core (Pierre Mailhot), Vinnie Van Go (Melanie ...
Ascot
18/06/2024

18/06/2024

09:30

Flight Plan, Cairo, Poker Face, Big Rock, ...

10:05

Columnist, Mr Chaplin, Arran, Andesite, Al ...

10:45

Believing, Emaraaty Ana, Equality, Regional, ...
Brighton
18/06/2024

18/06/2024

13:00

The Defiant (T P Queally), Batchelor Boy (Joe ...

13:30

Alashos (A J Farragher)

13:30

Porterinthejungle, The Defiant, Batchelor Boy, ...
Haydock
22/06/2024

22/06/2024

12:45

Across Earth (Josephine Gordon), Make Aclaim ...

13:05

Catalan King

06/07/2024

10:15

Astro King
Hastings Racecourse
15/06/2024

15/06/2024

20:00

Hastings Racecourse

20:30

Hastings Racecourse

21/06/2024

22:00

Hastings Racecourse
Yarmouth
28/06/2024

28/06/2024

08:15

Al Baahy (Andrea Pinna (5)), Baile Locha Riach ...

08:45

Anif

08:45

Anif
Newbury
25/06/2024

25/06/2024

11:00

Tarbaan (Ryan Kavanagh (5)), Bloomwithgrace (Sam ...

11:22

Carp Kid, Laser Focus, Hot Team, Lucky's Dream, ...

11:22

Carp Kid, Laser Focus, Hot Team, Lucky's Dream, ...
Chelmsford
20/06/2024

20/06/2024

08:45

Dark Thunderstorm (K T O'Neill), Foro Romano ...

09:15

Sunshine State

09:15

Sunshine State
Sandown
05/07/2024

05/07/2024

08:15

Dakota Power (Miss Megan Jordan (3)), Vellner ...

08:45

The Actor (S M Levey), Aesterius (James Doyle), ...

08:55

Luna Magic, Voltaic, King Of The Dance, ...
Epsom Downs
03/07/2024

03/07/2024

12:45

Giselles Defence (Joe Leavy (3)), Silver ...

13:15

Abstract Art (Billy Loughnane), Bracklesham Bay ...

13:20

Giselles Defence
Lethbridge
16/06/2024

16/06/2024

15:15

Lethbridge

15:40

Lethbridge

16:05

Lethbridge
York
12/07/2024

12/07/2024

09:05

Zip, Quest For Fun, Silver Samurai, Brazen Bolt, ...

09:05

Zip, Quest For Fun, Silver Samurai, Brazen Bolt, ...

09:40

Funny Story, Pretty Crystal, Pink Crystal, Flora ...
Ajax Downs
16/06/2024

16/06/2024

12:55

Ajax Downs

13:26

Ajax Downs

14:00

Ajax Downs
Goodwood
21/06/2024

21/06/2024

12:15

Maximus Alexios (Rowan Scott), Rare Change ...

12:45

Top Star, Kalahari Blue, Maximus Alexios, Eva ...

12:45

Top Star, Kalahari Blue, Maximus Alexios, Eva ...